home‎ > ‎

Liturgical Ministers



                     

 

Liturgical Ministers’ Schedule

APRIL 21st thru June 30th 2019


Saturday, 4:30pm - Auditorium


4/27, 5/25, 6/22 5/4, 6/1, 6/29 5/11, 6/8  5/18, 6/15
B. Lessing
P. McKelvey
F. Fontinell
T. Fontinell
M. Cohen
L. Schulman 
F. Traietta
C. Werner 

   
M. Cammarata*
J. Cohen
M. Cohen
C. Grabowski
B. Kreamer
J. Moccio
E. Penny
C. Whitehouse
A. Kessler*
M. Lawrence
P. McKelvey
T. Mulholland
L. Schulman
F. Siems
C. Werner
C. Whitehouse
G. Furlong*
J. Cohen
C. Grabowski
A. Kessler
P. McKelvey
J. Moccio
F. Siems
C. Whitehouse
T. Fontinell*
F. Fontinell
C. Grabowski
B. Kreamer
M. Lawrence
P. McKelvey
J. Moccio
C. Werner


                               Sunday, 7:30am - Church
4/28, 5/26, 6/23 5/5, 6/2, 6/30 5/12, 6/9  5/19, 6/16
P. Andronica
J. Archambault
C. Cairo
J. DeCicco
P. Andronica
J. Archambault
J. DeCicco
S. Keely

   
F. Lyons*
J. Anderson
C. Cairo
P. Hansen
M. Maciulitis
G. Meyer
U. Schurman
J. Anderson*
P. Andronica
J. Archambault
C. Hubert
G. Meyer
M. McNulty
R. Wiedmann
B. Almes*
P. Hansen
C. Hubert
F. Lyons
M. Maciulitis
M. McNulty
U. Schurman 
P. Andronica*
J. Anderson
C. Cairo
C. Hubert
G. Meyer
L. Schulman
R. Wiedmann 


                                     Sunday, 9:00 am - Church
4/28, 5/26, 6/23 5/5, 6/2, 6/28 5/12, 6/9  5/19, 6/16
N. Nawrath
C. Raghunandan
M. Altreuter
J. Vesely
K. Gradante
M. Mirabelli
J. Martin
S. Martin 

   
K. Gradante*
R. Albrecht
E. Henrikson
J. Jones
K. Kuhner
F. Reyder
J. Rushforth
V. Sandles
M. Connors*
P. Fiorenza
J. Garone
R. Jones
E. Knockenhauer
N. Nawrath
C. Raghunandan
E. Vesely
E. Henrikson*
R. Albrecht
M. Altreuter
K. Dinota
A. Raghunandan
C. Raghunandan
M. Raghunandan
V. Sandles
E. Knockenhauer*
M. Connors
K. Dinota
P. Fiorenza
J. Garone
M. Rasmussen
E. Vesely
J. Vesely


                                Sunday, 10:30 am - Auditorium
4/28, 5/26, 6/23 5/5, 6/2, 6/30 5/12, 6/9  5/19, 6/16
J. Guglielmo
K. Sheehy
M. Cosgrove
A. Marafino
B. McNicholas
L. Wroblewski
E. Anderson
P. Ward

   
M. Doolan*
R. Getrost
A. Marafino
T. O'Halloran
M. Ronner
P. Ward
L. Wroblewski
B. McNicholas*
E. Anderson
R. Getrost
J. Guglielmo
M. Lawrence
K. Sheehy
B. Walsh
M. Doolan*
M. Cammarata
G. Furlong
J. Guglielmo
V. Hand
E. Penny
P. Ward 
T. O'Halloran*
M. Doolan
V. Hand
A. Marafino
M. Ronner
B. Walsh
L. Wroblewski



                       Sunday, 12:00pm - Auditorium
4/28, 5/26, 6/23
5/5, 6/2, 6/30 5/12, 6/9  5/19, 6/16
J. DeCicco
L. Lanigan
J. Dazzo
C. Romano
M. Lawrence
L. Smith
E. Cannava
M. Lamb 

   
J. Archambault*
A. Hutnick
M. King
M. Lamb
C. Romano
R. Thomesen
D. Venturini
J. Zizza
B. Budimlic*
B. Bradley
L. Canade
M. Lamb
L. Lanigan
E. Lettieri
D. Venturini
M. Zinkiewicz
B. Bradley* 
B. Budimlic
L. Canade
A. Hutnick
M. King
E. Lettieri
E. Murphy
J. Zizza
A. Archambault*
L. Lanigan
E. Lettieri
E. Murphy
C. Romano
L. Smith
R. Thomesen
M. Zinkiewicz



                                     Sunday, 5:00 pm - Church
4/28, 5/26, 6/23 5/5, 6/2, 6/30 5/12, 6/9  5/19, 6/16
J. Alto
V. Hand
K. Dinota
V. Hand
D. Cusker
A. Mulry
J. Holwell
D. Clareen 

   
C. Lehner*
A. Clareen
K. Dinota
M. Fitall
G. Furlong
V. Murphy
F. Titone
J. Mulligan*
J. Alto
D. Cusker
G. Holwell
J. Holwell
L. Imbo
K. Tierney
J. Alto*
A. Clareen
J. Holwell
L. Imbo
C. Lehner
V. Murphy
K. Tierney 
G. Furlong*
A. Clareen
D. Cusker
M. Fitall
J. Mullligan
J. Selva
F. Titone 
 



PLEASE NOTE

* = If there is an asterisk* next to your name, you are scheduled to serve unless the Deacon is serving.  In that case, you will be “if needed.”


If you are unable to serve for any of these dates and cannot get coverage, please call Barbara Wilson @ 581-4266 x107 or e-mail Babsmusic@aol.com.