home‎ > ‎

Liturgical Ministers



*** ANNOUNCEMENT ***

If you have not yet signed up to serve for the Christmas masses, please call Teresa VanBuren to do so.  (631)581-4266 x105.


EM / Lector Schedule

Image result for Liturgical minister

Liturgical Ministers’ Schedule

SEPTEMBER THRU DECEMBER 2017

  

                                            Saturday 4:30pm

9/9, 10/7, 11/4, 12/2, 12/30

9/16, 10/14, 11/11, 12/9

9/23, 10/21, 11/18, 12/16

9/30, 10/28, 11/25, 12/23

 

 

 

 

F. Fontinell

T. Fontinell

A. Scigliano

L. Schulman

T. Mulholland

F. Traietta

P. McKelvey

C. Werner

 

 

 

 

C. Whitehouse*

M. Cammarata

M. Lawrence

C. Grabowski

B. Kreamer

P. McKelvey

J. Moccio

T. Mulholland

T. Mulholland*

J. Cohen

M. Cohen

A. Kessler

J. Moccio

E. Penny

A. Scigliano

F. Siems

P. McKelvey*

F. Fontinell

T. Fontinell

C. Grabowski

B. Kreamer

A. Kessler

J. Otto

C. Werner

F. Siems *

J. Cohen

M. Cohen

J. Moccio

T. Mulholland

A. Scigliano

C. Werner

C. Whitehouse






 

Sunday 7:30am

9/10, 10/8, 11/5, 12/3, 12/31

9/17, 10/15, 11/12, 12/10

9/24, 10/22, 11/19, 12/17

10/1, 10/29, 11/26, 12/24

 

 

 

 

J. Archambault

G. Furlong

B. Harden

S. Keely

C. Cairo

J. DeCicco

P. Andronica

S. Keely

 

 

 

 

G. Meyer*

B. Almes

P. Andronica

P. Hansen

C. Hubert

M. McNulty

U. Schurman

F. Lyons*

C. Cairo

L. Imbo

M. McNulty

G. Meyer

P. Pollina

K. Tierney

J. Archambault*

B. Almes

P. Andronica

P. Hansen

C. Hubert

F. Lyons

U. Schurman

L. Imbo*

C. Cairo

C. Hubert

G. Furlong

K. Tierney

M. McNulty

P. Pollina

 

Sunday 9:00am

9/10, 10/8, 11/5, 12/3, 12/31

9/17, 10/15, 11/12, 12/10

9/24, 10/22, 11/19, 12/17

10/1, 10/29, 11/26, 12/24

 

 

 

 

N. Nawrath

J. Vesely

M. Mirabelli

K. Gradante

C. Raghunandan

M. Rasmussen

J. Martin

S. Martin

 

 

 

 

V. Farrelly*

J. Garone

E. Henrikson

R. Mullane

M. Nolan

F. Reyder

J. Rushforth

V. Sandles

 

J. Vesely*

E. Knockenhauer

D. Eakin

M. Connors

P. Fiorenza

M. Lawrence

N. Nawrath

E. Vesely

V. Farrelly*

J. Garone

R. Mullane

M. Nolan

A. Raghunandan

M. Raghunandan

J. Rushforth

V. Sandles

E. Vesely *

M. Connors

P. Fiorenza

K. Gradante

E. Henrikson

E. Knockenhauer

M. Rasmussen

J. Vesely


 

Sunday 10:30am

9/10, 10/8, 11/5, 12/3, 12/31

9/17, 10/15, 11/12, 12/10

9/24,10/22, 11/19, 12/17

10/1, 10/29, 11/26, 12/24

 

 

 

 

P. Ward

L. Wroblewski

K. Dinota

A. Marafino

K. Coniker

V. Hand

M. Altreuter

E. Anderson

 

 

 

 

E. Anderson*

M. Altreuter

J. Coniker

K. Coniker

R. Getrost

A. Marafino

T. O’Halloran

C. Roberts

B. McNicholas *

M. Altreuter

M. Doolan

J. Guglielmo

V. Hand

K. Sheehy

J. Thuman

B. Walsh

T. O’Halloran*

R. Albrecht

E. Anderson

M. Cammarata

J. Coniker

K. Dinota

R. Getrost

C. Roberts

M. Cammarata*

R. Albrecht

J. Guglielmo

A. Marafino

K. Sheehy

B Walsh

P. Ward

L. Wroblewski

 

Sunday 12:00pm

9/10, 10/8, 11/5, 12/3, 12/31

9/17, 10/15, 11/12, 12/10

9/24, 10/22, 11/19, 12/17

10/1, 10/29, 11/26, 12/24

 

 

 

 

J. Dazzo

L. Lanigan

R. Budlimic

J. DeCicco

J. Guglielmo

C. Romano

E. Cannava

M. Lamb

 

 

 

:

J. Zizza*

J. Archambault

A. Hutnick

M. King

M. Lamb

E. Lettieri

R. Thomesen

D. Venturini

L. Lanigan *

B. Budimlic

L. Canade

E. Murphy

C. Romano

L. Smith

D. Venturini

M. Zinkiewicz

M. King*

B. Bradley

B. Budimlic

L. Canade

A. Hutnick

E. Lettieri

M. Lamb

J. Zizza

R. Thomesen*

B. Bradley

M. Lamb

L. Lanigan

E. Lettieri

C. Romano

L. Smith

M. Zinkiewicz



Sunday 5:00pm

9/10, 10/8, 11/5, 12/3, 12/31

9/17, 10/15, 11/12, 12/10

9/24, 10/22, 11/19,12/17

10/1, 10/29, 11/26, 12/24

 

 

 

 

J. DeCicco

K. Dinota

J. Alto

D. Clareen

D. Cusker

A. Mulry

V. Hand

J. Holwell

 

 

 

 

D. Cusker*

D. Danielle

M. Fitall

V. Hand

J.  Holwell

V. Murphy

M. Sydzlowski

G. Holwell*

A. Clareen

D. Cusker

G. Furlong

J. Holwell

C. Lehner

V.  Murphy

J. Alto *

A. Clareen

D. Danielle

M. Fitall

J.  Holwell

C. Lehner

M. Sydzlowski

M. Sydzlowski*

J. Alto

J. Bambara

D. Cusker

K. Dinota

G. Holwell

C. Lehner 























                   January, February, March 2018

Saturday 4:30pm – Auditorium

1/6, 2/3, 3/3

1/13, 2/10. 3/10

1/20, 2/17, 3/17

1/27, 2/24, 3/24

 

 

 

 

F. Fontinell

T. Fontinell

M. Cohen

C. Werner

A. Scigliano 

F. Traietta

P. McKelvey

T. Mulholland

 

 

 

 

B. Kreamer*

M. Cammarata

C. Grabowski

M. Lawrence

P. McKelvey

J. Moccio

C. Werner

C. Whitehouse

J. Cohen*

M. Cammarata

A. Kessler

T. Mulholland

E. Penny

A. Scigliano

L. Schulman

F. Siems

A. Kessler*

J. Cohen

M. Cohen

F. Fontinell

T. Fontinell

C. Grabowski

C. Werner

C. Whitehouse

C. Werner*

F. Fontinell

T. Fontinell

B. Kreamer

P. McKelvey

A. Scigliano

L. Schulman

F. Siems

Sunday  7:30am - Church

1/7, 2/4, 3/4

1/14, 2/11, 3/11

1/21, 2/18, 3/18

1/28, 2/25, 3/25

 

 

 

 

J. Archambault

G. Furlong

P. Andronica

S. Keely

C. Cairo

J. DeCicco

B. Harden

P. Andronica

 

 

 

 

P. Andronica*

B. Almes

P. Hansen

C. Hubert

M. McNulty

G. Meyer

U. Schurman

G. Meyer*

J. Archambault

C. Cairo

P. Hansen

F. Lyons

M. McNulty

P. Pollina

J. Archambault*

B. Almes

P. Hansen

C. Hubert

F. Lyons

G. Meyer

U. Schuman

C. Cairo*

C. Hubert

F. Lyons

M. McNulty

G. Meyer

L. Schulman

U. Schurman

Sunday 9:00am - Auditorium

1/7, 2/4, 3/4

1/14, 2/11, 3/11

1/21, 2/18, 3/18

1/28, 2/25, 3/25

 

 

 

 

N. Nawrath

J. Vesely

M. Rasmussen

C. Raghunandan

M. Lawrence

R. Mullane

K. Gradante

M. Mirabelli

 

 

 

 

P. Fiorenza*

M. Connors

J. Garone

E. Henrikson

E. Knockenhauer

C. Kuhner

J. Rushforth

E. Vesely

M. Nolan*

K. Gradante

R. Mullane

N. Nawrath

A. Raghunandan

M. Raghunandan

F. Reyder

G. Sandles

J. Rushforth*

C. Kuhner

N. Nawrath

M. Nolan

A. Raghunandan

M. Raghunandan

E. Vesely

J. Vesely

R. Mullane*

M. Connors

P. Fiorenza

C. Kuhner

S. Martin

J. Rushforth

G. Sandles

J. Vesely











































































Saturday 10:30pm - Auditorium

1/7, 2/4, 3/4

1/14, 2/11, 3/11

1/21, 2/18, 3/18

1/28, 2/25, 3/25

 

 

 

 

P. Ward  

L. Wroblewski

V. Hand

K. Sheehy

K.  Coniker

A. Marafino

E. Anderson

B. McNicholas

 

 

 

 

K. Coniker*

R. Albrecht

J. Coniker

R. Getrost

M. Altreuter

T. O’Halloran

E. Penny

K. Tierney

J. Guglielmo*

K. Dinota

M. Doolan

A. Marafino

P. Pollina

C. Roberts

M. Ronner

B. Walsh

E. Anderson*

R. Albrecht

M. Altreuter

M. Doolan

R. Getrost

A. Marafino

B. Walsh

P. Ward

J. Thuman *

K. Dinota

M. Doolan

J. Guglielmo

V. Hand

T. O’Halloran

C. Roberts

L. Wroblewski

Sunday  12:00pm - Auditorium

1/7, 2/4, 3/4

1/14, 2/11, 3/11

1/21, 2/18, 3/18

1/28, 2/25, 3/25

 

 

 

 

J. DeCicco

L. Smith

R. Budimlic

L. Lanigan

E. Cannava

C. Romano

J. Dazzo

M. Lamb

 

 

 

 

A. Hutnick*

B. Bradley

D. Danielle

M. King

L. Lanigan

E. Lettieri

M. Zinkiewicz

J. Zizza

L. Canade*

B. Budimlic

A. Hutnick

M. Lamb

C. Romano

L. Smith

R. Thomesen

D. Venturini

J. Archambault*

B. Bradley

D. Danielle

M. King

E. Lettieri

R. Thomesen

D. Venturini

M. Zinkiewicz

J. Zizza*

J. Archambault

L. Canade

A. Hutnick

L. Lanigan

E. Murphy

C. Romano

D. Venturini

Sunday 5:00pm - Church

1/7, 2/4, 3/4

1/14, 2/11, 3/11

1/21, 2/18, 3/18

1/28, 2/25, 3/25

 

 

 

 

D. Clareen

V. Hand

J. Alto

A. Mulry

K. Dinota

F. Gravin

D. Cusker

J. Holwell

 

 

 

 

D. Venturini*

A. Clareen

D. Cusker

K. Dinota

C. Lehner

V. Murphy

M. Sydzlowski

G. Furlong*

D. Cusker

G. Holwell

J. Holwell

L. Imbo

V. Murphy

K. Tierney

V. Murphy*

B. Budimlic

A. Clareen

M. Fitall

V. Hand

C. Lehner

M. Sydzlowski

J. Alto*

J. Bambara

J. Cohen

M. Cohen

G. Furlong

L. Imbo

K. Tierney










































































* = If an asterisk (*) appears with your name, you are scheduled to serve 
UNLESS Deacon Steve is serving at the mass.  
If Deacon Steve serves,
 please sign in "if needed".  Thank you. 

If you are unable to serve for any of these dates

and cannot get coverage,

please call Barbara Wilson @ 581-4266 x107

or e-mail Babsmusic@aol.com.